Ordem de Jogos

DOMINGO, 05 DE MAIO

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
13h00
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
winner
 
7
5
7
6 3
não antes das 15H30
winner
 
6
3
7
6 4

SÁBADO, 04 DE MAIO

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
13h00
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
winner
 
3
6
7
6 5
10
8
não antes das 15H00
winner
 
3
6
6
4
6
4
não antes das 16H30
 
winner
6
3
2
6
2
6

SEXTA-FEIRA, 03 DE MAIO

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
Seguido de
winner
 
4
6
7
6 4
6
2
não antes das 18H00
winner
 
6 2
7
7
5
6
4
Seguido de
 
winner
0
6
7
6 5
2
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
16h00
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez (ESP / ESP)
winner
 
6
4
7
5

QUINTA-FEIRA, 02 DE MAIO

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 18H00
winner
 
7
6 2
6
1
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
14h00
Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez (ESP / ESP)
G. Andreozzi / H. Dellien (ARG / BOL)
winner
 
6
4
7
5
Seguido de
G. Duran / M. Gonzalez (ARG / ARG)
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
 
winner
6
4
3
6
7
10
Seguido de
Pablo Cuevas / J. Rojer (URU / NDL)
winner
 
7
6 8
4
6
10
7

QUARTA-FEIRA, 01 DE MAIO

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
Seguido de
 
winner
6
2
3
6
0
6
não antes das 18H00
winner
 
6
3
6
4
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
13h00
R. Ram / J. Salisbury (USA / GBR)
G. Duran / M. Gonzalez (ARG / ARG)
 
winner
6
3
5
7
7
10
Seguido de
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG / POR)
winner
 
6
2
6
1
Seguido de
João Domingues / Pedro Martinez (POR / ESP)
Pablo Cuevas / J. Rojer (URU / NDL)
 
winner
2
6
6
3
6
10
Seguido de
Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez (ESP / ESP)
M. McDonald / R. Opelka (EUA / EUA)
winner
 
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
15h00
T. Cação / Gil F. (AUS / JAP)
winner
 
6
3
3
6
10
4

TERÇA-FEIRA, 30 DE ABRIL

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 15H00
winner
 
6
4
2
6
6
4
Seguido de
G. Andreozzi / H. Dellien (ARG / BOL)
B. Mclachlan / M. Middelkoop (JPN / NED)
winner
 
6
3
6
4
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 13H00
 
winner
2
6
2
6
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3

SEGUNDA-FEIRA, 29 DE ABRIL

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
Seguido de
S. Gonzalez / A. Qureshi (MEX / PAQ)
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG / POR)
 
winner
4
6
4
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 13H30
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
Dusan Lajovic / N. Zimonjic (SRV / SRV)
winner
 
5
7
6
0
10
3
não antes das 14H30
Simone Bolelli / Robert Lindstedt (ITA / SUE)
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
 
winner
7
6 4
6 3
7
7
10

DOMINGO, 28 DE ABRIL

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 15H00
winner
 
6
2
6
4
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 13H00
winner
 
6
4
5
7
6
4

SÁBADO, 27 DE ABRIL

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 14H00
winner
 
7
5
7
6 5
não antes das 14H00
 
winner
3
6
6 3
7
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 12H00
winner
 
6
3
5
7
7
6 6
não antes das 16H00
winner
 
6
1
7
6 4
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
não antes das 14H00
winner
 
4
6
6
3
6
2
patrocinadores
;