Order of Play

SUNDAY, MAY 05

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
winner
 
7
5
7
6 3
not before 15H30
winner
 
6
3
7
6 4

SATURDAY, MAY 04

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
winner
 
3
6
7
6 5
10
8
not before 15H00
winner
 
3
6
6
4
6
4

FRIDAY, MAY 03

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
Followed by
winner
 
4
6
7
6 4
6
2
Followed by
 
winner
0
6
7
6 5
2
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
4h00 PM
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez (ESP / ESP)
winner
 
6
4
7
5

THURSDAY, MAY 02

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 18H00
winner
 
7
6 2
6
1
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
2h00 PM
Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez (ESP / ESP)
G. Andreozzi / H. Dellien (ARG / BOL)
winner
 
6
4
7
5
Followed by
G. Duran / M. Gonzalez (ARG / ARG)
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
 
winner
6
4
3
6
7
10
Followed by
Pablo Cuevas / J. Rojer (URU / NDL)
winner
 
7
6 8
4
6
10
7

WEDNESDAY, MAY 01

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
Followed by
 
winner
6
2
3
6
0
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
R. Ram / J. Salisbury (USA / GBR)
G. Duran / M. Gonzalez (ARG / ARG)
 
winner
6
3
5
7
7
10
Followed by
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG / POR)
winner
 
6
2
6
1
Followed by
João Domingues / Pedro Martinez (POR / ESP)
Pablo Cuevas / J. Rojer (URU / NDL)
 
winner
2
6
6
3
6
10
Followed by
Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez (ESP / ESP)
M. McDonald / R. Opelka (EUA / EUA)
winner
 
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
3h00 PM
T. Cação / Gil F. (AUS / JAP)
winner
 
6
3
3
6
10
4

TUESDAY, APRIL 30

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 15H00
winner
 
6
4
2
6
6
4
Followed by
G. Andreozzi / H. Dellien (ARG / BOL)
B. Mclachlan / M. Middelkoop (JPN / NED)
winner
 
6
3
6
4
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H00
 
winner
2
6
2
6
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3

MONDAY, APRIL 29

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
Followed by
winner
 
7
6 2
6
4
Followed by
S. Gonzalez / A. Qureshi (MEX / PAQ)
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG / POR)
 
winner
4
6
4
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H30
L. Bambridge / J. O'Mara (GBR / GBR)
Dusan Lajovic / N. Zimonjic (SRV / SRV)
winner
 
5
7
6
0
10
3
not before 14H30
Simone Bolelli / Robert Lindstedt (ITA / SUE)
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin (FRA / FRA)
 
winner
7
6 4
6 3
7
7
10

SUNDAY, APRIL 28

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 15H00
winner
 
6
2
6
4
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H00
winner
 
6
4
5
7
6
4

SATURDAY, APRIL 27

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 14H00
winner
 
7
5
7
6 5
not before 14H00
 
winner
3
6
6 3
7
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 12H00
winner
 
6
3
5
7
7
6 6
not before 16H00
winner
 
6
1
7
6 4
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 14H00
winner
 
4
6
6
3
6
2
sponsors
;