Order of Play

SUNDAY, MAY 06

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
W. Koolhof / A. Sitak (NED / NZL)
K. Edmund / C. Norrie (GBR/GBR)
 
winner
4
6
2
6
not before 15H30
winner
 
6
4
6
4

SATURDAY, MAY 05

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
J. Eysseric / J. Salisbury (FRA/GBR)
W. Koolhof / A. Sitak (NED / NZL)
 
winner
5
7
3
6
not before 15H00
 
winner
4
6
6
1
6 4
7
not before 18H00
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG/POR)
K. Edmund / C. Norrie (GBR/GBR)
 
winner
2
6
6 4
7

FRIDAY, MAY 04

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 14H00
 
winner
3
6
6
2
6 3
7
not before 18H00
 
winner
5
7
2
6

THURSDAY, MAY 03

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 14H00
 
winner
7
6 2
3
6
3
6
not before 19H00
winner
 
6
3
7
6 6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
J. Peers / J. Rojer (AUS/NED)
J. Eysseric / J. Salisbury (FRA/GBR)
 
winner
4
6
6
7
not before 14H30
W. Koolhof / A. Sitak (NED / NZL)
G. Elias / P. Sousa (POR / POR)
winner
 
7
6
4
6
10
8
not before 15H30
K. Edmund / C. Norrie (GBR/GBR)
A. De Minaur / L. Hewitt (AUS/AUS)
winner
 
6
4
7
6 4
not before 17H00
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG/POR)
R. Haase / M. Middelkoop (NED/NED)
winner
 
6
2
6
4

WEDNESDAY, MAY 02

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 14H00
 
winner
6
4
6 1
7
5
7
not before 19H00
 
winner
6
3
5
7
2
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
12h00 PM
J. Peers / J. Rojer (AUS/NED)
G. Duran / A. Molteni (ARG/ARG)
winner
 
6
2
7
6 2
not before 13H00
R. Haase / M. Middelkoop (NED/NED)
M. Demoliner / S. Gonzalez (BRA/MEX)
winner
 
6
4
6
4
not before 15H00
J. Eysseric / J. Salisbury (FRA/GBR)
S. Arends / A. Shamasdin (NED/CAN)
winner
 
6
3
3
6
10
6
not before 18H00
L. Mayer / J. Sousa (ARG/POR)
A. Behar / M. Reyes-Varela (URU/MEX)
winner
 
6
4
7
6 4
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
12h00 PM
M. Lopez / D. Marrero (ESP/ESP)
W. Koolhof / A. Sitak (NED / NZL)
 
winner
7
6 5
4
6
3
10

TUESDAY, MAY 01

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 15H00
winner
 
7
6 1
7
5
not before 16H00
 
winner
6 2
7
3
6
not before 17H00
J. Erlich / S. Lipsky (ISR/USA)
G. Elias / P. Sousa (POR / POR)
 
winner
6
2
2
6
9
11
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
12h00 PM
A. De Minaur / L. Hewitt (AUS/AUS)
R. Klaasen / M. Venus (RSA/ NZL)
winner
 
6
4
6
4
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H00
 
winner
2
6
2
6
not before 14H00
winner
 
6
4
3
6
6
3

MONDAY, APRIL 30

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
1h00 PM
 
winner
3
6
6
4
6 4
7
not before 15H00
 
winner
3
6
1
6
not before 16H00
 
winner
6
3
6 5
7
6 4
7
not before 17H00
F. Delbonis / N. Kicker (ARG/ARG)
K. Edmund / C. Norrie (GBR/GBR)
 
winner
4
6
0
6
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H00
winner
 
6
3
2
6
6
3
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H00
winner
 
6
1
6
4

SUNDAY, APRIL 29

Estádio Millennium
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 13H00
winner
 
6
3
6 5
7
7
6 4
Court Cascais
Sets
S1
S2
S3
not before 12H00
winner
 
6
4
1
6
6
4
not before 14H00
 
winner
5
7
3
6
Court nº3
Sets
S1
S2
S3
sponsors
;